Voici le programme complet des 32èmes de finale :
Luçon (CFA) - Avranches US (CFA)
Cherbourg (Nat) - Châteauroux (L2)
Sablé-sur-Sarthe (CFA2) - Sedan (L2)
Chambly Thelle (CFA2) - Auxerre (L1)
Chantilly (DH) ou Le Portel (DH) - Lille (L1)
Limoges (CFA2) - Boulogne-sur-Mer (L2)
Niort (Nat) - Brest (L1)
Saint-Etienne (L1) - Bordeaux (L1)
Ajaccio GFCO (Nat) - Toulouse (L1)
Thiers (CFA2) - Istres (L2)
Valence (CFA) - Laval (L2)
Versailles 78 (DH) - Dijon (L1)
Lyon-Duchère (CFA) - Lyon (L1)
Le Havre (L2) - Lorient (L1)
Bourg-Peronnas (CFA) - Montceau Bourgogne (CFA2)
Fréjus Saint-Raphaël (Nat) - Ajaccio AC (L1)
Bastia (L2) - Sochaux (L1)
Red Star (Nat) - Marseille (L1)
Mulhouse (CFA) - Créteil Lusitanos (Nat)
Angers (L2) - Monaco (L2)
Drancy Jeanne d'Arc (CFA) - Strasbourg (CFA2)
Caen (L1) - Troyes (L2)
Marck (CFA2) - Nice (L1)
Prix les Mézières (DH) - Montpellier (L1)
Compiègne (CFA) - Montagnarde Inzinzac (CFA2)
Locminé Saint-Colomban (CFA2) - Paris Saint-Germain (L1)
Orléans (Nat) - Clermont (L2)
Metz (L2) - Evian Thonon Gaillard (L1)
Vitré (CFA2) - Tours FC (L2)
Le Mans (L2) - Valenciennes (L1)
Rennes Tour d'Auvergne (DH) - Quevilly (Nat)
Rennes (L1) - Nancy (L1)
Luçon (CFA) - Avranches US (CFA)
Cherbourg (Nat) - Châteauroux (L2)
Sablé-sur-Sarthe (CFA2) - Sedan (L2)
Chambly Thelle (CFA2) - Auxerre (L1)
Chantilly (DH) ou Le Portel (DH) - Lille (L1)
Limoges (CFA2) - Boulogne-sur-Mer (L2)
Niort (Nat) - Brest (L1)
Saint-Etienne (L1) - Bordeaux (L1)
Ajaccio GFCO (Nat) - Toulouse (L1)
Thiers (CFA2) - Istres (L2)
Valence (CFA) - Laval (L2)
Versailles 78 (DH) - Dijon (L1)
Lyon-Duchère (CFA) - Lyon (L1)
Le Havre (L2) - Lorient (L1)
Bourg-Peronnas (CFA) - Montceau Bourgogne (CFA2)
Fréjus Saint-Raphaël (Nat) - Ajaccio AC (L1)
Bastia (L2) - Sochaux (L1)
Red Star (Nat) - Marseille (L1)
Mulhouse (CFA) - Créteil Lusitanos (Nat)
Angers (L2) - Monaco (L2)
Drancy Jeanne d'Arc (CFA) - Strasbourg (CFA2)
Caen (L1) - Troyes (L2)
Marck (CFA2) - Nice (L1)
Prix les Mézières (DH) - Montpellier (L1)
Compiègne (CFA) - Montagnarde Inzinzac (CFA2)
Locminé Saint-Colomban (CFA2) - Paris Saint-Germain (L1)
Orléans (Nat) - Clermont (L2)
Metz (L2) - Evian Thonon Gaillard (L1)
Vitré (CFA2) - Tours FC (L2)
Le Mans (L2) - Valenciennes (L1)
Rennes Tour d'Auvergne (DH) - Quevilly (Nat)
Rennes (L1) - Nancy (L1)
Dernière édition par DEVILLAZ le Mar 13 Déc - 0:27, édité 2 fois